Contact & General Information

Soldiers' Angels
2700 NE Loop 410
Suite 310
San Antonio, TX 78217
Tax Status: 501(c)3
 

Other Names

Charities often solicit donors under multiple names.
CharityWatch is aware of this charity soliciting donors using the following names:
None
 

Stated Mission

To provide aid and comfort to the men and women of the United States military, their families, and a growing veteran population.
Number Results:
Number Results: