Celebrating 25+ years of helping you give wisely
America's most independent,
assertive charity watchdog

Negative Population Growth

Learn more about this charity

Contact Information

Negative Population Growth
2861 Duke St.
Suite 36
Alexandria, VA 22314

Other Names

NPG

Tax Status

501(c)3

Stated Mission

To educate the American public and elected officials regarding the damaging effects of overpopulation on our nation's environment, resources, and quality of life.

View similar charities

Related Articles

No related articles found