Contact & General Information

Negative Population Growth
2861 Duke St.
Suite 36
Alexandria, VA 22314
Tax Status: 501(c)3
 

Other Names

Charities often solicit donors under multiple names.
CharityWatch is aware of this charity soliciting donors using the following names:
NPG
 

Stated Mission

To educate the American public and political leaders about the detrimental effects of overpopulation on our environment, resources, and quality of life.
Number Results:
Number Results: